null

PARENTS - TEACHERS

MEETING HOURS

2020- 2021 PARENTS – TEACHERS
MEETING HOURS
SCHOOL ADMINISTRATION HÜSEYİN KAYAN PRINCIPAL
KORCAN BİRGÜL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY VICE PRINCIPAL
SEÇİL YEŞİL ŞIK 9-10.CLASSES VICE PRINCIPAL
Emrah ÇETİN 11-12.CLASSES VICE PRINCIPAL
COUNSELLING BURCU BAYDEMİR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COUNSELLING
SELİN YİĞİT 10-11. CLASSES COUNSELLING
İLKAY K. YURTTUTAN 12.CLASSES COUNSELLING
ZAFER ÖZLER 9. CLASSES COUNSELLING
NAME SURNAME BRANCH MEETING DAY
Ercüment Korkmaz Maths Tuesday 10:20-10:55
Ümit Öncü Maths  Thursday 10:20-10:55
Hüseyin Özcan Aslan Maths  Thursday 10:20-10:55
Özlem Satıcı Maths Wednesday 14:35-15:15
Kamer Kozan Bozkurt Maths Wednesday 11:10-11:45
Ayşe Özgür Güçer Maths Wednesday 10:20-10:55
Münevver Oflaz Maths Friday 11:10-11:45
Mustafa Can Yılmaz Maths Friday 10:20-10:55
Selami Özer Öklü Maths  Thursday 1.11.1945 11:10
Faruk Karayel Maths Monday 12:50-13:25
Oktay KAPIKIRAN Maths Tuesday 9:30-10:05
Hacı DEMİREL Maths Tuesday 10:20-10:55
Akın Gezgin Machine Wednesday 10:05-10:45
Sebahattin Sarıgül Machine Tuesday 13:00-13:40
Turgay Çağlar Machine Wednesday 09:20-10:00
İlhan Külahlı Machine Wednesday 13:00-13:40
Servet Temel Machine Tuesday 10:05-10:45
Nurhan Doma Biology Wednesday 9:20 – 10:00
Engin İvecen Biology Wednesday 12:50 – 13:30
Duygu Keser Biology  Thursday 9:30-  10:10
Gülşah İzgördü Biology Wednesday 10:05- 10:45
Bestami Tekgöz Biology Tuesday 10:05- 10:45
Elif Yılmaz Biology Tuesday 13:00 – 13:40
Erol Güler Physics  Thursday 11:10-11:50
Ömer Faruk ALEMDAR Physics Tuesday 10:20-11:00
Gamze Sayın DEMİREL Physics Wednesday 09:30-10:10
Tüba Çelik Physics Wednesday 12:50-13:30
Yeter Çaltay Physics Tuesday 09:30-10:10
Serkan DEMİRHAN Physics Friday 09:30-10:10
Mehmet Sait DEMİREL Physics  Thursday 09:30-10:10
Toraman Karakaş Chemistry Wednesday 10:20-11:00
Asuman TAN Chemistry  Thursday 10:20-10:55
Ayşe Özcan Tok Chemistry  Thursday 11:10-11:50
Fatma Kurt Oruç Chemistry Wednesday 09:30 -10:10
Beliz Yavuz Kemal Chemistry Wednesday 8:40 -09:20
Mevlüt Erdoğan Chemistry  Thursday 13:00 – 13:40
Seval KAPIKIRAN Chemistry Monday 13:00 – 13:40
Seden GÜRACAR Chemistry Wednesday 13:00 – 13:40
İlke SALAR Chemistry Tuesday 13:00 – 13:40
Gülçin Tırfallıgil Turkish Language and Literature Tuesday 11.10-11.45
Duygu Kotan Turkish Language and Literature  Thursday 11.10-11.45
Handan Ulusoy Ay Turkish Language and Literature Tuesday 8.40 – 9.20
Şaduman Aslan Turkish Language and Literature Monday 12.00 – 12.40
Selim Altunbaş Turkish Language and Literature Tuesday 12.50- 13.30
Zafer Yılmaz English Tuesday 10:20-11:00
Hasan Özlem English Friday 13:00-13:40
Özgen BAYDİLLİ English Monday 13:00-13:40
John BULUŞ English Tuesday 10:20-11:00
Maide DURMUŞ English Friday 09:30-10:10
Zeynep Merve YALÇIN English Tuesday 12:50-13:30
Meltem KÖSE German  Thursday 09:30-10:10
Tarık Gündüz Automation Wednesday 10:05-10:45
Ahmet Çakmak Automation  Thursday 09:20-10:00
Abdullah KILIÇASLAN Automation Tuesday 13:00-13:40
Enes GİDER Automation Wednesday 09:20-10:00
Fatih YILDIRIM Automation Friday 10:05-10:45
Erdinç UĞURLU Computer Tuesday 13:00-13:40
Ali Naci DURMUŞ Religious and Ethics  Thursday 13:00-13:40
Mustafa Göl Geography  Thursday 10:20-11:00
Serdar Yılmaz History  Thursday 11:10-11:50
Erhan YAŞAR Physical Education and Sports  Thursday 11:10-11:50
Gül ASATEKİN Physical Education and Sports Tuesday 10:20-11:00
Fuat Birol OKTAY Music Tuesday 10:20-11:00
Deniz AKSOY DUDU Visual arts Tuesday 11:10-11:50
Erhan YAŞAR Physical Education and Sports Tuesday 10:05-10:45
Gül ASATEKİN Physical Education and Sports Thursday 10:05-10:45
Deniz AKSOY DUDU Visual arts Thursday 13:00-13:40
Fuat Birol OKTAY Music Thursday 13:00-13:40